PRIMEIRA FASE
15.05.2022- União E.C. 1 x 1 Colina F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
15.05.2022- Parma F.C. 3 x 0 Democrata F.C. / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
15.05.2022- União F.C. 0 x 0 Santa Cruz F.C. / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
15.05.2022- Cruz de Ouro 0 x 5 7 de Setembro / Campo do A.A. Carapina, Serra
15.05.2022- F.C. Furacão 1 x 1 Real Vila / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
22.05.2022- Colina F.C. 2 x 0 F.C. Furacão / Campo do MEC, Serra
22.05.2022- 7 de Setembro 4 x 1 Democrata F.C. / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
22.05.2022- União E.C. 3 x 0 Parma F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
22.05.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 1 x 1 Cruz de Ouro / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
22.05.2022- Real Vila 1 x 2 União F.C. / Arena Manoel Luiz, Serra
29.05.2022- Parma F.C. 1 x 3 7 de Setembro / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
29.05.2022- Democrata F.C. 0 x 4 Santa Cruz F.C. / Campo do São Conrado, Cariacica
29.05.2022- Cruz de Ouro 1 x 0 Real Vila / Arena Castelão, Serra
29.05.2022- F.C. Furacão 1 x 0 União E.C. / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
29.05.2022- União F.C. 1 x 1 Colina F.C. / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
5.06.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 1 x 1 7 de Setembro / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
5.06.2022- União E.C. 2 x 2 União F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
5.06.2022- Colina F.C. 0 x 1 Cruz de Ouro / Campo do MEC, Serra
5.06.2022- F.C. Furacão 1 x 1 Parma F.C. / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
5.06.2022- Real Vila 3 x 0 Democrata F.C. / Arena Manoel Luiz, Serra
12.06.2022- União F.C. 4 x 4 F.C. Furacão / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
12.06.2022- Parma F.C. 1 x 1 Santa Cruz F.C. / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
12.06.2022- Cruz de Ouro 2 x 4 União E.C. / Campo do Jabour, Vitória
12.06.2022- Democrata F.C. 4 x 4 Colina F.C. / Campo do São Conrado, Cariacica
12.06.2022- 7 de Setembro 4 x 3 Real Vila / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
19.06.2022- Colina F.C. 1 x 3 7 de Setembro / Campo do MEC, Serra
19.06.2022- União F.C. 3 x 2 Parma F.C. / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
19.06.2022- F.C. Furacão 2 x 2 Cruz de Ouro / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
19.06.2022- União E.C. 4 x 2 Democrata F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
19.06.2022- Real Vila 2 x 2 Santa Cruz F.C. / Arena Manoel Luiz, Serra
10.07.2022- Democrata F.C. 1 x 1 F.C. Furacão / Campo do São Conrado, Cariacica
10.07.2022- Parma F.C. 3 x 2 Real Vila / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
10.07.2022- Cruz de Ouro 1 x 1 União F.C. / Arena Jatão, Serra
10.07.2022- 7 de Setembro 2 x 1 União E.C. / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
10.07.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 2 x 1 Colina F.C. / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
17.07.2022- Colina F.C. 5 x 2 Real Vila / Campo do MEC, Serra
17.07.2022- União E.C. 5 x 1 Santa Cruz F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
17.07.2022- Cruz de Ouro 2 x 1 Parma F.C. / Arena Jatão, Serra
17.07.2022- União F.C. 3 x 2 Democrata F.C. / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
17.07.2022- F.C. Furacão 1 x 0 7 de Setembro / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
24.07.2022- Democrata F.C. 2 x 3 Cruz de Ouro / Campo do São Conrado, Cariacica
24.07.2022- 7 de Setembro 1 x 3 União F.C. / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
24.07.2022- Parma F.C. 0 x- 1 Colina F.C. / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
24.07.2022- Real Vila 3 x 2 União E.C. / Arena Manoel Luiz, Serra
24.07.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 2 x 2 F.C. Furacão / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
Classificação 1ª Fase |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
SG |
1° 7 de Setembro |
19 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
2° União FC |
17 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
14 |
5 |
3° Cruz de Ouro |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
4° Colina FC |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
5° Santa Cruz FC |
12 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
6° FC Furacão |
12 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
7° União EC |
11 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
8° Parma FC |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
-4 |
9° Real Vila |
7 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
3 |
10° Democrata FC |
2 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
29 |
-17 |
QUARTAS-DE-FINAL (ida e volta)
7.08.2022- Parma F.C. 0 x 0 7 de Setembro / Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra
7.08.2022- União E.C. 1 x 1 União F.C. / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
7.08.2022- F.C. Furacão 3 x 1 Cruz de Ouro / Estádio Giovane Silva, Cariacica
7.08.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 1 x 0 Colina F.C. / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
14.08.2022- 7 de Setembro 2 x 2 Parma F.C. / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
14.08.2022- União F.C. 0 x 1 União E.C. / Campo do Piranema, Cariacica
14.08.2022- Cruz de Ouro 1 x 0 F.C. Furacão / Arena Jatão, Serra
14.08.2022- Colina F.C. 0 x 2 Santa Cruz F.C. / Campo do MEC, Serra
SEMIFINAL (ida e volta)
21.08.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 1 x 0 7 de Setembro / Campo do Palmeiras, Cariacica
21.08.2022- União E.C. 1 x 0 F.C. Furacão / Campo do União de Jucu, Viana
28.08.2022- 7 de Setembro 2 x 2 Santa Cruz F.C. / Campo Vale dos Reis, Cariacica
28.08.2022- F.C. Furacão 1 (4) x (2) 0 União E.C. / Estádio Heráclito Gonçalves, Cariacica
FINAL (Jogo único)
4.09.2022- Santa Cruz F.C. 1 (4) x (2) 1 F.C. Furacão / Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica
O Santa Cruz ficou com o título.